Class Rosters  

 (Arranged alphabetically by class subject and start time)

 

Art - Periods 3 & 4 (12:00-2:00) - Room 115 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Cody F.  464

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Chess - Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 110 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Cole N.  495

2

Nathaniel A.  532

3

Michael C.  532

4

Aidan P.  1631

5

Henry B.  278 

6

Henry G.  970

7

Bryan W.  417 

8

Geoffrey T.  278 

9

Bobby B.  209 

10

Kyle M.  209 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 


 

 

Chess - FULL - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 110 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Cody B.  165

2

Reagan K.  165

3

Lukas M.  165

4

Matt A.  190

5

Paul D.  190

6

Vincent D.  190

7

Robert N.  190

8

Ben T.  190

9

Aiden K.  278

10

James H.  461

11

Justin R.  461

12

Donald R.  461

13

Jacob A.  532

14

Tyler R.  532

15

Jack T.  532

16

Finn R.  464 

17

Hank V.  430   

18

Koby V.  430

19

Matthew S.  532

20

Ryf E.  464 


 

 

Citizenship in the Community - FULL - Period 2 (10:00-10:55) - Room 117   [back to Master Schedule]

 

1

Paul D.  190

2

Bryce S.  190

3

Jason C.  361

4

Michael H.  361

5

Noah A.  495

6

Jacob C.  495

7

Cole N.  495

8

Philip H.  532

9

Charlie K.  532

10

Colin L.  532

11

Ashton M.  532

12

Charlie M.  532

13

Gabe S.  532

14

Parker S.  532

15

Sean W.  532

16

Tyler J.  1631

17

Zachary J.  1631

18

Brady W.  1631

 

 

Citizenship in the Community - FULL - Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 117 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Lukas M.  165

2

James D.  190

3

Caleb F.  190

4

Desmond S.  361

5

Justin B.  382

6

Hayden H.  412

7

Gregory O.  412

8

Aaron B.  461

9

Griffin C.  461

10

Garrett L.  532

11

Cameron O.  789 

12

Sam H.  495 

13

Ryan G.  754

14

Matt W.  464 

15

Ryan W.  464 

16

Kyle M.  209 

17

Ryf E.  464 

18

Elliott A.  209 

 

Citizenship in the Nation - FULL- Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 210 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Matt A.  190

2

Jake B.  278

3

Jacob T.  278

4

Jason C.  361

5

Michael H.  361

6

Philip H.  532

7

Charlie K.  532

8

Charlie M.  532

9

Parker S.  532

10

Brian W.  532

11

Sean W.  532

12

Ben B.  1631

13

Josh B.  1631

14

Chase O.  1631

15

Jackson P.  1631

16

Isaac T.  1631

17

Noah W.  1631

18

Theo R.  278

Citizenship in the Nation - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 210 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Megh J.  361

2

Desmond S.  361

3

Tyler S.  361

4

Luke V.  361

5

Garrett L.  532

6

Ashton M.  532

7

Griffin B.  1631

8

Jack B.  1631

9

Cameron O.  789 

10

Dhishan R.  361

11

Nihar C.  361

12

Sam H.  495 

13

Ryan G.  754

14

Christopher A.  278  

15

Xander P.  364

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Citizenship in the World - FULL - Period 2 (10:00-10:55) - Room 213 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Nate G.  495

2

Jacob A.  532

3

Garrett L.  532

4

Jack T.  532

5

Ben B.  1631

6

Ian B.  1631

7

William F.  1631

8

Chase O.  1631

9

Jackson P.  1631

10

Isaac T.  1631

11

Tyler T.  1631

12

Noah W.  1631

13

Theo R.  278

14

Patrick P.  789

15

Cameron O.  789 

16

Henry B.  278 

17

Sam H.  495 

18

Sean R.  754

 

Citizenship in the World - Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 213 [back to Master Schedule] 

1

David K.  165

2

John Colby A.  190

3

Easton B.  278

4

Noah A.  495

5

Calvin D.  532

6

George B.  1631

7

JP K.  1631

8

Dhishan R.  361

9

Nihar C.  361

10

Finn R.  464  

11

Philip M.  209 

12

Xander P.  364

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

 

Communication - FULL - Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 201 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Paul D.  190

2

Stephen M.  278

3

Garrett L.  532

4

Ashton M.  532

5

Brian M.  532

6

Josh S.  532

7

Will S.  532

8

Bailey J.  1631

9

Zachary J.  1631

10

Cameron O.  789

11

Austin T.  464 

12

Matt W.  464 

13

Ryan W.  464

14

Christopher A.  278 

15

Ryan H.  464 

 

Communication - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 201 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Aiden A.  165

2

Gabe P.  190

3

Easton B.  278

4

Dennis M.  278

5

Jason C.  361

6

Michael H.  361

7

CB W.  495

8

Geoffrey T.  278 

9

Andy C.  312

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

 

Cooking - FULL -Periods 1 & 2 (9:00-10:55) - Room 115 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Aiden A.  165

2

Cody B.  165

3

Reagan K.  165

4

Vincent D.  190

5

Josh N.  190

6

Arman O.  190

7

Easton B.  278

8

Sean T.  382

9

Gregory O.  412

10

Aaron B.  461

11

James H.  461

12

Matthew L.  461

13

Justin R.  461

14

Donald R.  461

15

Azzure B.  970

16

Nick J.  1631

17

JP K.  1631

18

Matthew S.  532

19

Khalil G.  970

20

Justin T.  970
 

Crime Prevention - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 200 [back to Master Schedule]

1

John Colby A.  190

2

Sebastian B.  190

3

Matthew C.  190

4

Caleb F.  190

5

Sean M.  278

6

Daniel B.  461

7

Josh B.  1631

8

JP K.  1631

9

Isaac T.  1631

10

Brady W.  1631

11

Bryan W.  417

12

Austin T.  464  

13

Ethan T.  464  

14

Colin G.  464  

15

Matt W.  464 

16

Reed H.  464 

17

 

18

 

 

Digital Technology - Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 200 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Matthew C.  190

2

Tyler R.  532

3

Philip R.  846

4

Jack R.  1631

5

Joshua R.  1631

6

Tyler T.  1631

7

Patrick P.  789

8

Ryan G.  754 

9

Ethan T.  464 

10

Elliott A.  209 

11

Brooks M.  209 

12

Gavin W.  464 

13

Koby V.  430 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Emergency Preparedness - Periods 1 & 2 (9:00-10:55) - Room 212 [back to Master Schedule]

1

John Colby A.  190

2

Caleb F.  190

3

Justin B.  382

4

Calvin D.  532

5

Carlos J.  846

6

Dhishan R.  361

7

Nihar C.  361

8

Tyler W.  464 

9

Brandon K.  278 

10

Ryf E.  464 

11

Caden L.  278

12

JB R.  464 

13

Xander P.  364

14

Reed H.  464 

15

 

 

Emergency Preparedness - Periods 3 & 4 (12:00-2:00) - Room 212 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Josh S.  532

2

Will S.  532

3

Brian W.  532

4

Tyler J.  1631

5

Josh H.  361

6

Zach h. 361 

7

William B.  495 

8

Khalil G.  970

9

Gavin W.  464 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

 

 

Family Life - FULL- Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 205 [back to Master Schedule]

1

James D.  190

2

Grayson K.  278

3

Samuel D.  361

4

Tyler D.  361

5

Megh J.  361

6

Daniel M.  361

7

Desmond S.  361

8

Tyler S.  361

9

Luke V.  361

10

Braden B.  495

11

Max B.  495

12

Joey P.  495

13

CB W.  495

14

Griffin B.  1631

15

William F.  1631

16

William B.  495

17

Sam D.  464 

18

Colin G.  464 

 

Family Life - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 205 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Robert M.  278

2

Hayden H.  412

3

Gregory O.  412

4

Aaron B.  461

5

Griffin C.  461

6

Azzure B.  970

7

Gabe S.  532

8

Bailey J.  1631

9

Patrick P.  789

10

Nicholas P.  1441 

11

Justin T.  970 

12

Philip M.  209 

13

Caden L.  278 

14

JB R.  464 

15

Ryan H.  464 

16

Blake M.  464  

17

Jamie E.  148  

18

 

 

Fire Safety - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 213 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Thomas K.  165

2

Noah A.  495

3

Braden B.  495

4

Ian B.  1631

5

Chris K.  1631

6

Chase O.  1631

7

Andy T.  1631

8

Noah W.  1631

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

First Aid - Periods 1 & 2 (9:00-10:55) - Room 204 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Robert N.  190

2

Ben T.  190

3

Aiden K.  278

4

Jack B.  1631

5

Chris K.  1631

6

Andy T.  1631

7

Mason D.  564

8

Nicholas P.  1441 

9

Andy C.  312

10

Blake M.  464 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

 

First Aid - Periods 3 & 4 (12:00-2:00) - Room 204 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Bryce S.  190

2

Philip H.  532

3

Charlie K.  532

4

Colin L.  532

5

Parker S.  532

6

Sean W.  532

7

Aidan P.  1631

8

Jack R.  1631

9

Ian T.  1631

10

Tyler T.  1631

11

Tyler W.  464 

12

Brooks M.  209 

13

 

14

 

15

 

 

Genealogy - Period 2 (10:00-10:55) - Room 205 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Thomas K.  165

2

Michael M.  278

3

Jacob T.  278

4

Daniel B.  461

5

Max B.  495

6

Joey P.  495

7

Brian W.  532

8

Bailey J.  1631

9

Joshua R.  1631

10

Griffin C.  461 

11

Sam D.  464 

12

Ryan G.  754 

13

Cody F.  464 

14

Ethan T.  464 

15

Geoffrey T.  278  

16

Kyle M.  209

17

Elliott A.  209 

18

 

 

Model Design and Building - Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 213 [back to Master Schedule]

1

David K.  165

2

Lukas M.  165

3

Brayan M.  190

4

Gabe P.  190

5

Bryce S.  190

6

Robert M.  278

7

Michael M.  278

8

Thomas C.  382

9

Nate G.  495

10

Tyler J.  1631

11

Stephen K.  1631

12

Jacob M.  190 

13

Finn R.  464 

14

Hank V.  430 

15

Connor V.  737 

16

Steven B.  148

17

 

18

 

 

Moviemaking - Periods 1 & 2 (9:00-10:55) - Room 116 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Sebastian B.  190

2

Cadyn S.  190

3

George B.  1631

4

Hayden H.  412 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

 

 

Personal Fitness - FULL - Period 1 (9:00-9:55) - Room 117 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Thomas K.  165

2

Dennis M.  278

3

Sean M.  278

4

Daniel B.  461

5

Griffin C.  461

6

Jacob A.  532

7

Colin L.  532

8

Gabe S.  532

9

Jack T.  532

10

Ian B.  1631

11

Ian T.  1631

12

Brady W.  1631

13

Josh H.  361

14

Zach H. 361

15

Noah A.  495 

16

Sam H.  495 

17

Cody F.  464

18

Philip M.  209 

 

 

Personal Fitness - FULL- Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 117 [back to Master Schedule]

1

David K.  165

2

James D.  190

3

Jacob T.  278

4

Daniel M.  361

5

Max B.  495

6

Cole N.  495

7

Calvin D.  532

8

Charlie M.  532

9

Carlos J.  846

10

George B.  1631

11

Nick J.  1631

12

Zachary J.  1631

13

Jackson P.  1631

14

Joshua R.  1631

15

Ryan W.  464 

16

Kyle M.  209 

17

Connor V.  737  

18

Brandon K.  278 

 

Personal Management FULL- Period 2 (10:00-10:55) - Room 201 [back to Master Schedule]

 

1

David K.  165

2

Lukas M.  165

3

Matt A.  190

4

James D.  190

5

Stephen M.  278

6

Cliff W.  278

7

Samuel D.  361

8

Tyler D.  361

9

Megh J.  361

10

Daniel M.  361

11

Desmond S.  361

12

Tyler S.  361

13

Luke V.  361

14

CB W.  495

15

Tyler R.  532

16

Josh B.  1631

17

Josh H.  361 

18

Zach H. 361

 

Personal Management - Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 201 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Grayson K.  278

2

Aiden K.  278

3

Sean M.  278

4

Daniel B.  461

5

Ashton M.  532

6

Charlie M.  532

7

Carlos J.  846

8

Patrick P.  789 

9

Bryan W.  417

10

Henry G.  970

11

Austin T.  464  

12

Christopher A.  278  

13

Connor V.  737  

14

Brandon K.  278

15

JB R.  464 

16

Jamie E.  148 

17

 

18

 

 

Pets & Dog Care - Period 4 (1:00-2:00) - Room 116 [back to Master Schedule]

1

 

2

Jacob C.  495

3

Nathaniel A.  532

4

Brian M.  532

5

Ben B.  1631

6

William F.  1631

7

Elliott A.  209 

8

Bobby B.  209 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Plumbing - Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 205 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Robert N.  190

2

Jacob A.  532

3

Jack T.  532

4

Azzure B.  970

5

William F.  1631

6

Nick J.  1631

7

Brady W.  1631

8

Nicholas P.  1441 

9

Justin T.  970

10

Ethan T.  464 

11

Bobby B.  209 

12

Hank V.  430 

13

Koby V.  430   

14

Caden L.  278

15

Steven B.  148 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Public Speaking - Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 200 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Matt A.  190

2

Matthew C.  190

3

Cole N.  495

4

Josh B.  1631

5

Zachary J.  1631

6

Colin G.  464 

7

Andy C.  312 

8

Ryan H.  464 

9

Blake M.  464

10

 

 

Radio - Periods 2 & 3 (10:00-12:55) - Room 110 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Dennis M.  278

2

Robert M.  278

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

 

Railroading Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 210 [back to Master Schedule]

 

1

Thomas K.  165

2

Gabe P.  190

3

Jacob T.  278

4

Jason C.  361

5

James H.  461

6

Justin R.  461

7

Braden B.  495

8

Max B.  495

9

Brian M.  532

10

Ben B.  1631

11

Ian B.  1631

12

Chris K.  1631

13

Stephen K.  1631

14

Chase O.  1631

15

Joshua R.  1631

16

Isaac T.  1631

17

Noah W.  1631

18

 

 

Salesmanship - Period 2 (10:00-10:55) - Room 210 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Matthew C.  190

2

Gabe P.  190

3

Brayan M.  190

4

Sean M.  278

5

Braden B.  495

6

Brian M.  532

7

Josh S.  532

8

Will S.  532

9

Ian T.  1631

10

Jacob M.  190

11

Austin T.  464 

12

Matt W.  464 

13

Ryan W.  464 

14

Brooks M.  209 

15

Connor V.  737  

16

Koby V.  430 

17

Ryan H.  464 

18

 

 

Space Exploration - FULL- Period 3 (12:00-12:55) - Room 116 [back to Master Schedule]

1

Cody B.  165

2

Reagan K.  165

3

Sebastian B.  190

4

Paul D.  190

5

Vincent D.  190

6

Ben T.  190

7

Donald R.  461

8

Nate G.  495

9

CB W.  495

10

Nathaniel A.  532

11

Tyler R.  532

12

Gabe S.  532

13

Griffin B.  1631

14

Jack B.  1631

15

Bailey J.  1631

16

Andy T.  1631

17

Matthew S.  532

18

Geoffrey T.  278 

 

Traffic Safety & Safety - Period 2 (10:00-10:55) - Room 200 [back to Master Schedule]

 

1

 

2

Jake B.  278

3

Nathaniel A.  532

4

Michael C.  532

5

Philip R.  846

6

Griffin B.  1631

7

Stephen K.  1631

8

Aidan P.  1631

9

Jack R.  1631

10

William B.  495

11

Henry G.  970

12

Finn R.  464  

13

Colin G.  464 

14

Christopher A.  278  

15

Bobby B.  209

16

Philip M.  209 

17

Gavin W.  464 

18

Hank V.  430  

 

Welding - FULL -Periods 3 & 4 (12:00-3:30) - MTC [back to Master Schedule]

1

Brayan M.  190

2

Arman O.  190

3

Cadyn S.  190

4

Jake B.  278

5

Stephen M.  278

6

Michael M.  278

7

Thomas C.  382

8

Michael C.  532

9

Philip R.  846

10

Theo R.  278

11

Mason D.  564

12

Sam D.  464

13

Henry B.  278 

14

Jacob M.  190 

 
>