Individual Schedules

 

 

 

Troop 148

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Steven B.  148

Model Design

[Blank]

Plumbing

[Blank]

Jamie E.  148

[Blank]

[Blank]

P-Management

Family Life


 

Troop 165

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Aiden A.  165

Cooking

(continued)

[Blank]

Communication

Cody B.  165

Cooking

(continued)

Space Ex

Chess

Reagan K.  165

Cooking

(continued)

Space Ex

Chess

David K.  165

Model Design

P-Management

Citizen World

P-Fitness

Thomas K.  165

P-Fitness

Genealogy

Railroad

Fire Safety

Lukas M.  165

Model Design

P-Management

Citizen Community

Chess

       
       



       
 

Troop 190

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

John Colby A.  190

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen World

Crime Prevent

Matt A.  190

Citizen Nation

P-Management

Public Speak

Chess

Sebastian B.  190

Moviemaking

(continued)

Space Ex

Crime Prevent

Matthew C.  190

Digital Tech

Salesmanship

Public Speak

Crime Prevent

James D.  190

Family Life

P-Management

Citizen Community

P-Fitness

Paul D.  190

Communication

Citizen Community

Space Ex

Chess

Vincent D.  190

Cooking

(continued)

Space Ex

Chess

Caleb F.  190

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen Community

Crime Prevent

Jacob M.  190

Model Design

Salesmanship

Welding

(continued)

Brayan M.  190

Model Design

Salesmanship

Welding

(continued)

Josh N.  190

Cooking

(continued)

[Blank]

[Blank]

Robert N.  190

First Aid

(continued)

Plumbing

Chess

Arman O.  190

Cooking

(continued)

Welding

(continued)

Gabe P.  190

Model Design

Salesmanship

Railroad

Communication

Cadyn S.  190

Moviemaking

(continued)

Welding

(continued)

Bryce S.  190

Model Design

Citizen Community

First Aid

(continued)

Ben T.  190

First Aid

(continued)

Space Ex

Chess

 

Troop 209 

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Elliott A.  209

Digital Tech

Genealogy

Citizen Community

Pets/Dog

Bobby B.  209

Chess

Traffic/Safety

Plumbing

Pets/Dog

Brooks M.  209

Digital Tech

Salesmanship

First Aid

(continued)

Kyle M.  209

Chess

Genealogy

Citizen Community

P-Fitness

Philip M.  209

P-Fitness

Traffic/Safety

Citizen World

Family Life

 

Troop 278

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Christopher A.  278

Communication

Traffic/Safety

P-Management

Citizen Nation

Henry B.  278

Chess

Citizen World

Welding

(continued)

Jake B.  278

Citizen Nation

Traffic/Safety

Welding

(continued)

Easton B.  278

Cooking

(continued)

Citizen World

Communication

Brandon K.  278

E-Prep

(continued)

P-Management

P-Fitness

Grayson K.  278

Family Life

[Blank]

P-Management

[Blank]

Aiden K.  278

First Aid

(continued)

P-Management

Chess

Caden L.  278

E-Prep

(continued)

Plumbing

Family Life

Dennis M.  278

P-Fitness

Radio

(continued)

Communication

Robert M.  278

Model Design

Radio

(continued)

Family Life

Stephen M.  278

Communication

P-Management

Welding

(continued)

Michael M.  278

Model Design

Genealogy

Welding

(continued)

Sean M.  278

P-Fitness

Salesmanship

P-Management

Crime Prevent

Theo R.  278

Citizen Nation

Citizen World

Welding

(continued)

Geoffrey T.  278

Chess

Genealogy

Space Ex

Communication

Jacob T.  278

Citizen Nation

Genealogy

Railroad

P-Fitness

Cliff W.  278

[Blank]

P-Management

[Blank]

[Blank]

 

Troop 307

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Parker H.  307

[ Blank]

Traffic/Safety

Public Speak

[ Blank]

 

Troop 312

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Andy C.  312 

First Aid

(continued)

Public Speak

Communication

 

Troop 361

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Nihar C.  361

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen World

Citizen Nation

Jason C.  361

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

Railroad

Communication

Samuel D.  361

Family Life

P-Management

[Blank]

[Blank]

Tyler D.  361

Family Life

P-Management

[Blank]

[Blank]

Michael H.  361

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

[Blank]

Communication

Josh H.  361

P-Fitness

P-Management

E-Prep

(continued)

Zach H.  361

P-Fitness

P-Management

E-Prep

(continued)

Megh J.  361

Family Life

P-Management

[Blank]

Citizen Nation

Daniel M.  361

Family Life

P-Management

[Blank]

P-Fitness

Dhishan R.  361

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen World

Citizen Nation

Desmond S.  361

Family Life

P-Management

Citizen Community

Citizen Nation

Tyler S.  361

Family Life

P-Management

[Blank]

Citizen Nation

Luke V.  361

Family Life

P-Management

[Blank]

Citizen Nation

 

Troop 364

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Xander P.  364

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen World

Citizen Nation

 

Troop 382

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Justin B.  382

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen Community

[Blank]

Thomas C. 382

Model Design

[Blank]

Welding

(continued)

Sean T.  382

Cooking

(continued)

[Blank]

[Blank]

 

Troop 412

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Hayden H.  412

Moviemaking

(continued)

Citizen Community

Family Life

Gregory O.  412

Cooking

(continued)

Citizen Community

Family Life

 

Troop 417

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Bryan W.  417

Chess

[Blank]

P-Management

Crime Prevent

 

Troop 430

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Henry (Hank) V.  430

Model Design

Traffic/Safety

Plumbing

Chess

Koby V.  430

Digital Tech

Salesmanship

Plumbing

Chess

 

Troop 461  

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Daniel B.  461

P-Fitness

Genealogy

P-Management

Crime Prevent

Aaron B.  461

Cooking

(continued)

Citizen Community

Family Life

Griffin C.  461

P-Fitness

Genealogy

Citizen Community

Family Life

James H.  461

Cooking

(continued)

Railroad

Chess

Matthew L.  461

Cooking

(continued)

[Blank]

[Blank]

Justin R.  461

Cooking

(continued)

Railroad

Chess

Donald R.  461

Cooking

(continued)

Space Ex

Chess

 

Troop 464 

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Sam D.  464

Family Life

Genealogy

Welding

(continued)

Ryf E.  464

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen Community

Chess

Cody F.  464

P-Fitness

Genealogy

Art

(continued)

Colin G.  464

Family Life

Traffic/Safety

Public Speak

Crime Prevent

Reed H.  464

E-Prep

(continued)

[Blank]

Crime Prevent

Ryan H.  464

Communication

Salesmanship

Public Speak

Family Life

Blake M.  464

First Aid

(continued)

Public Speak

Family Life

JB R.  464

E-Prep

(continued)

P-Management

Family Life

Finn R.  464

Model Design

Traffic/Safety

Citizen World

Chess

Austin T.  464

Communication

Salesmanship

P-Management

Crime Prevent

Ethan T.  464

Digital Tech

Genealogy

Plumbing

Crime Prevent

Tyler W.  464

E-Prep

(continued)

First Aid

(continued)

Matt W.  464

Communication

Salesmanship

Citizen Community

Crime Prevent

Ryan W.  464

Communication

Salesmanship

Citizen Community

P-Fitness

Gavin W.  464

Digital Tech

Traffic/Safety

E-Prep

(continued)

 

Troop 495

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Noah A.  495

P-Fitness

Citizen Community

Citizen World

Fire Safety

Braden B.  495

Family Life

Salesmanship

Railroad

Fire Safety

Max B.  495

Family Life

Genealogy

Railroad

P-Fitness

William B.  495

Family Life

Traffic/Safety

E-Prep

(continued)

Jacob C.  495

[Blank]

Citizen Community

[Blank]

Pets/Dog

Nate G.  495

Model Design

Citizen World

Space Ex

[Blank]

Cole N.  495

Chess

Citizen Community

Public Speak

P-Fitness

Joey P.  495

Family Life

Genealogy

[Blank]

[Blank]

CB W.  495

Family Life

P-Management

Space Ex

Communication

 

Troop 532

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Jacob A.  532

P-Fitness

Citizen World

Plumbing

Chess

Nathaniel A.  532

Chess

Traffic/Safety

Space Ex

Pets/Dog

Michael C.  532

Chess

Traffic/Safety

Welding

(continued)

Calvin D.  532

E-Prep

(continued)

Citizen World

P-Fitness

Philip H.  532

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

First Aid

(continued)

Charlie K.  532

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

First Aid

(continued)

Colin L.  532

P-Fitness

Citizen Community

First Aid

(continued)

Garrett L.  532

Communication

Citizen World

Citizen Community

Citizen Nation

Ashton M.  532

Communication

Citizen Community

P-Management

Citizen Nation

Brian M.  532

Communication

Salesmanship

Railroad

Pets/Dog

Charlie M.  532

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

P-Management

P-Fitness

Tyler R.  532

Digital Tech

P-Management

Space Ex

Chess

Josh S.  532

Communication

Salesmanship

E-Prep

(continued)

Will S.  532

Communication

Salesmanship

E-Prep

(continued)

Gabe S.  532

P-Fitness

Citizen Community

Space Ex

Family Life

Parker S.  532

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

First Aid

(continued)

Matthew S.  532

Cooking

(continued)

Space Ex

Chess

Jack T.  532

P-Fitness

Citizen World

Plumbing

Chess

Brian W.  532

Citizen Nation

Genealogy

E-Prep

(continued)

Sean W.  532

Citizen Nation

Citizen Community

First Aid

(continued)


Troop 564

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Mason D.  564

First Aid

(continued)

Welding

(continued)

 

Troop 737

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Connor V.  737

Model Design

Salesmanship

P-Management

P-Fitness

 

Troop 754 

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Ryan G.  754

Digital Tech

Genealogy

Citizen Community

Citizen Nation

Sean R.  754

[Blank]

Citizen World

[Blank]

[Blank]

 

Troop 789

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Patrick P.  789

Digital Tech

Citizen World

P-Management

Family Life

Cameron O.  789

Communication

Citizen World

Citizen Community

Citizen Nation

 

Troop 846

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Carlos J.  846

E-Prep

(continued)

P-Management

P-Fitness

Philip R.  846

Digital Tech

Traffic/Safety

Welding

(continued)





 

Troop 970  

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Azzure B.  970

Cooking

(continued)

Plumbing

Family Life

Henry G.  970

Chess

Traffic/Safety

P-Management

[Blank]

Khalil G.  970

Cooking

(continued)

E-Prep

(continued)

Justin T.  970

Cooking

(continued)

Plumbing

Family Life

 

Troop 1441 

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Nicholas P.  1441

First Aid

(continued)

Plumbing

Family Life

 

Troop 1631

 

Period 1

Period 2

Period 3

Period 4

Griffin B.  1631

Family Life

Traffic/Safety

Space Ex

Citizen Nation

Jack B.  1631

First Aid

(continued)

Space Ex

Citizen Nation

Ben B.  1631

Citizen Nation

Citizen World

Railroad

Pets/Dog

Ian B.  1631

P-Fitness

Citizen World

Railroad

Fire Safety

Josh B.  1631

Citizen Nation

P-Management

Public Speak

Crime Prevent

George B.  1631

Moviemaking

(continued)

Citizen World

P-Fitness

William F.  1631

Family Life

Citizen World

Plumbing

Pets/Dog

Nick J.  1631

Cooking

(continued)

Plumbing

P-Fitness

Tyler J.  1631

Model Design

Citizen Community

E-Prep

(continued)

Bailey J.  1631

Communication

Genealogy

Space Ex

Family Life

Zachary J.  1631

Communication

Citizen Community

Public Speak

P-Fitness

Chris K.  1631

First Aid

(continued)

Railroad

Fire Safety

JP K.  1631

Cooking

(continued)

Citizen World

Crime Prevent

Stephen K.  1631

Model Design

Traffic/Safety

Railroad

[Blank]

Chase O.  1631

Citizen Nation

Citizen World

Railroad

Fire Safety

Jackson P.  1631

Citizen Nation

Citizen World

[Blank]

P-Fitness

Aidan P.  1631

Chess

Traffic/Safety

First Aid

(continued)

Jack R.  1631

Digital Tech

Traffic/Safety

First Aid

(continued)

Joshua R.  1631

Digital Tech

Genealogy

Railroad

P-Fitness

Ian T.  1631

P-Fitness

Salesmanship

First Aid

(continued)

Isaac T.  1631

Citizen Nation

Citizen World

Railroad

Crime Prevent

Andy T.  1631

First Aid

(continued)

Space Ex

Fire Safety

Tyler T.  1631

Digital Tech

Citizen World

First Aid

(continued)

Brady W.  1631

P-Fitness

Citizen Community

Plumbing

Crime Prevent

Noah W.  1631

Citizen Nation

Citizen World

Railroad

Fire Safety